top of page

グループ

公開·27名のメンバー

Bahçeşehir Koleji v Sporting live stream 13 December 2023 Live HD


16 hours ago — Here on xscores you can find all detailed information about Sporting Cp vs Bahcesehir Koleji match - match, previous match results sorted by ...


ª fase / F2G1-B13:45"Os Belenenses" X SPORTING CPFutebol Feminino - Sub-15 - 10. ª fase / Série 3 13:45SPORTING CP X UD Alta LisboaPólo EUL - Sub-12 - 8. ª jornada da Série 4 13:50ACAPO Lisboa X SPORTING CPDesporto Adaptado - Goalball - 4. ª jornada da Fase Regular 14:00Académica/Lousã X SPORTING CPRugby - Seniores femininos - 7. ª jornada 14:30Futsal Feijó ADLF X SPORTING CPFutsal - Sub-17 femininos - 8. ª jornada 15:00AD Fundão X SPORTING CPFutsal - Seniores masculinos - 11. ª jornada15:00SPORTING CP X SC TomarHóquei em Patins - Seniores masculinos - 11. ª jornada da Série Sul B17:30SPORTING CP B X Atlético CPFutebol - Equipa B - 13. ª jornada da Série B08:00Karate - WKF Karate1 Youth League Veneza (Diogo Tojeira, Isabel Franco, Manuel Cardoso, Tomás Franco e Tomás Oliveira)Karate - Vários escalões08:50Futebol - Memorial Manuel LuquePólo EUL - Sub-1009:00Tiro - Campeonato Nacional de Pistola de Ar Comprimido 10 m MasculinoTiro - Seniores09:00Algés e Dafundo X SPORTING CPBasquetebol - Sub-12 femininos - 4. ª fase / F1G309:00Domingos Sávio X SPORTING CPPólo EUL - Sub-11 - 7. ª jornada da Série 509:00Natação - Campeonato Nacional de Piscina CurtaNatação - Seniores09:00SPORTING CP X SG SacavenensePólo EUL - Sub-11 - 8. ª jornada da Série 409:00EF Belém X SPORTING CPPólo EUL - Sub-10 - 8. Galatasaray SK v Bahcesehir Koleji Betting Odds 1 hour ago — Bahçeşehir Koleji sınav merkezlerinde online olarak PSG vs Juventus live stream and how to watch Champions League match online Tom s Guide ... Bahcesehir Koleji - Lokomotiv Kuban · 01.09.2023 9 hours ago — Göztepe sivas primirenie53.ru Göztepe sivas Göztepe Sivas Belediye Spor liveresultat och gratis videoströmning över internet - live stream ... ª jornada da Fase final / Grupo 1 / Série A16:00Estoril BC X SPORTING CPBasquetebol - Sub-14 masculinos - 5. ª fase / F2G1-A16:30SPORTING CP B X CB QueluzBasquetebol - Sub-14 masculinos - 5. ª fase / F2G2-A17:00SPORTING CP X PELAmora SCVoleibol - Juniores femininos - 7. ª fase17:00Lusófona VC X SPORTING CPVoleibol - Cadetes femininos - 6. ª fase / Série E17:15Juve Lis X SPORTING CP BAndebol - Equipa B masculina - 10. ª fase / Zona 217:30SPORTING CP X Paredes PAPólo Aquático - Seniores - 5. ª jornada da Fase regular 17:45GD Estoril Praia X SPORTING CPPólo EUL - Sub-13 - 9. ª jornada18:00SPORTING CP X EDC GondomarFutsal - Seniores femininos - 12. ª jornada18:00SPORTING CP X SL BenficaVoleibol - Sub-21 masculinos - 8. ª fase18:00Vilafranquense X SPORTING CP BHóquei em Patins - Sub-15 masculinos - 3. ª fase / Série F18:15Lobos Malveira X SPORTING CPBasquetebol - Sub-14 femininos - 5. ª fase / F2G1-A19:00SPORTING CP B X USC Mira SintraFutsal - Equipa B feminina - 13. ª jornada19:00Jardim Amoreira X SPORTING CP BFutsal - Sub-15 B masculinos - 4. ª fase17:00HC Mealhada X SPORTING CPHóquei em Patins - Seniores masculinos - 32-avos-de-final 18:00SPORTING CP X AJ SalesianaHóquei em Patins - Sub-19 masculinos - 8. ª jornada18:30SPORTING CP X RSC AnderlechtFutsal - Seniores masculinos - 3. ª jornada do Grupo C da Ronda de Elite18:30SPORTING CP B X Lobos Malveira BBasquetebol - Sub-16 masculinos - 4. ª fase / F2G3-A18:00SPORTING CP X Fonte BastardoVoleibol - Seniores masculinos - 12. ª fase20:15SPORTING CP X Gil Vicente FCFutebol - Equipa principal - 12. ª jornada19:45SPORTING CP X CSM ConstantaAndebol - Seniores masculinos - 6. ª jornada da Série Sul00:00Judo - Grand Slam de Tóquio (João Fernando e Otari Kvantidze)Judo - Seniores08:45Tiro - Campeonato Nacional de Carabina 10 m (Rui Alves, Pedro Vitorino, Nuno Miranda, António Diogo, Gonçalo Diogo, Marcelo Cazassa e Tomás Fonseca)Tiro - Seniores09:00Natação - 5. ª etapa da Taça do Mundo de Águas Abertas (Diogo Cardoso)Natação - Seniores09:00Ténis de Mesa - Torneio Concelho de VagosTénis de mesa - Formação09:00SPORTING CP X EF 3FFFPólo EUL - Sub-11 - 7. ª jornada da Série 509:00SPORTING CP X SL OlivaisPólo EUL - Sub-10 - 7. ª jornada da Série 409:00Atletismo - Grande Prémio de Marcha Atlética de Celorico da Beira / Memorial Carlos AmaralAtletismo - Seniores09:00Atletismo - Provas de Preparação da AASAtletismo - Seniores09:30SPORTING CP X CA São BrásFutsal - Sub-13 masculinos - 8. Manisa Nymburk in tv 13 dicembre 2023 Liveticker mit allen S How to Watch Sporting CP Bahcesehir Koleji Livestream. You can watch the game absolutely for free and without advertisements by following the next steps. Step ... [[sport##]] Manisa Nymburk diretta tv 13 dicembre 2023 Baske Sporting CP - Bahçeşehir Koleji game starts on Dec 13, 2023 at 7:30:00 PM UTC. Follow the game on Sofascore with live scores and statistics.


グループについて

グループへようこそ!他のメンバーと交流したり、最新情報をチェックしたり、動画をシェアすることもできます。

メンバー

  • Ishita Pataliya
    Ishita Pataliya
  • Anaya Patel
    Anaya Patel
  • Arya Bhatnagar
    Arya Bhatnagar
  • Sagar Sharma
    Sagar Sharma
グループページ: Groups_SingleGroup
bottom of page